Search
S.NoNameDesignationQualificationImage
1 MRS. SUMITA RAI PRINCIPAL MA, M.Ed
2 MR. NELLIKUNNEL JOHN GEORGE VICE-PRINCIPAL MA, B.ED.
3 MR. SANJEET NANDI ADMINISTRATOR MA, B.ED.
4 MISS. TRISHA ROY PGT - ENGLISH M. A.(ENGLISH), B. ED
5 MR. JAYATU BHOWMICK PGT - COMPUTER SCIENCE B.TECH (COMPUTER SCIENCE), B.ED (PURSUING)
6 MR. DEEPANJAN KUSARYE PGT - ACCT./BST. M.COM, MCA, B.ED.
7 MR. SANJEEV GUPTA PGT - BIOLOGY M.SC.(ZOOLOGY), B.ED.
8 MR RAJENDRA RAJAK PGT - PHYSICAL EDUCATION B.PED., M.PED.
9 MR. SUSANTA DAS PGT - MATHEMATICS M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED. Ph.D (PURSUING)
10 MRS. REETA SINGH PGT - HINDI CORE M.A.(HINDI), B.ED.
11 MR. ANURAG MISRA PGT - PHYSICS M.SC.(PHYSICS), B.ED.
12 MISS. DISHA SAHA CHOWDHURY PGT - GEOGRAPHY M.A.(GEO), B.ED.
13 MISS SHUVANJALI PAUL PGT - ECONOMICS MA. B.ED.
14 MRS. TIASHA MITRA PGT - HISTORY M.A.(HISTORY), B.ED.
15 MR. SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA TGT - HINDI, TEACHER-IN-CHARGE B.A., B.ED., M.A.(PURSUING)
16 MR. NURALAM MONDAL PET B.PED.
17 MR. DIPU SARKAR TGT - BENGALI M.A.(BENGALI), B.ED.
18 MRS. MOUTUSHI BHOWMICK GANGULY PRT - MOTHER TEACHER OF CLASS II M.A.(EDUCATION), B.ED
19 MS. SUDIPTA CHAUDHURI PRT, JUNIOR CO-ORDINATOR B.A.(HONS) B. ED
20 MRS. ARPITA SARKAR PRT - BENGALI M.A.(BENGALI), B.ED.
21 MISS. DAWA DOMA LEPCHA TGT - SOCIAL SCIENCE B.A., B.ED
22 MISS. PRATIMA GIRI PGT - POLITICAL SCIENCE M.A., B.ED
23 MRS. KHUSBOO KESHARI PRT, MOTHER TEACHER OF CLASS IV M.A (HINDI)B.ED
24 MISS. TRESA RAI PRT - SOCIAL SCIENCE B.A.(GEO. HONS), D.EL.ED
25 MR. G.KARTHIGEYAN PRT M.COM, JBT
26 MISS KHIMI THAPA PRT - MATHEMATICS M.SC., B.ED.
27 MRS. MITHU ACHARYA (MUKHOPADHYAY) NTT - MOTHER TEACHER CLASS NURSERY M.A(POL SC), PPTT&STT
28 MISS. NILMANI SAMAD MUNDA NTT - MOTHER TEACHER OF CLASS UKG M.A, B.ED
29 MISS. ANKITA BHOWMICK NTT - MOTHER TEACHER OF CLASS LKG M.SC., B.ED.
30 MR. PRAMOD KUMAR PEON
31 MISS. KHATEJA KHATOON CLASS ATTENDANT
32 MISS. RINU KUMARI RAJAK PRT BA, B.ED
33 MISS. POOJA MUKHIA TGT ENGLISH MA (ENGLISH LITERATURE), B.ED
34 MR. KAPIL NARJINARY LIBRARIAN MLIS
35 MR. SAMRAT KUNDU TGT - COMPUTER SCIENCE MCA
36 MISS. UPASANA THAPA PRT BA (GEOGHRAPHY) D.EL.ED
37 MRS. RISHITA CHAKRABORTY TGT SCIENCE MSc (ZOOLOGY) B.ED
38 MRS. PINKY SARKAR PRT MA (ENG) D.EL.ED
39 MR. SHEK ANNANUDDIN PGT CHEMISTRY M.SC (CHEMISTRY) B.ED
40 MR. CHIRANJIT PAUL TGT (MATHS) M.SC (MATHS) B.ED (PURSUING)
41 MISS BINASHREE GHOSH TGT (ENGLISH) MA (ENGLISH LIT.), B.ED (PURSUING)